In And Out Garden Table
In And Out Garden Table

In And Out Garden Table

Price 40000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

In And Out Garden Table Specification

  • Assembly
  • Pre-assembled / Minimal assembly required
  • Width
  • Approx. 3ft
  • General Use
  • Outdoor Furniture
  • Inflatable
  • No
  • Technology
  • Machine Cut and Welded
  • Height
  • Approx. 2.5ft
  • Design
  • Integrated bench-style
  • Furniture Type
  • Garden Table
  • Material
  • Wood and Metal
  • Metals Type
  • Mild Steel
  • Wood Type
  • Hardwood
  • Folded
  • No
  • Stackable
  • No
  • Appearance
  • Modern
  • Color
  • Natural wood and Black
  • Weight
  • Approx. 40-50 kg
  • Dimension (L*W*H)
  • Approx. 5ft x 3ft x 2.5ft
  • Feature
  • Weather Resistant, Fixed Seats
  • Maintenance
  • Wipe Clean, Low Maintenance
  • Table Shape
  • Rectangular
  • Leg Style
  • Rectangular tube steel legs
  • Application Area
  • Gardens, Parks, Patios, Outdoor Spaces
  • Number of Seats
  • 4
  • Finish
  • Rust-resistant coating on metal, natural wood finish
 

In And Out Garden Table Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7-14 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

In And Out Garden Table About



Get sensational outdoor style and instant savings when you Add to Cart the Invincible In And Out Garden Table. Designed for enviable spaces, this rectangular table easily seats four and elevates any garden, park, patio, or outdoor setting with a modern blend of natural hardwood and bold black mild steel. Enjoy worry-free maintenance-simply wipe clean-and trust the rust-resistant finish and sturdy machine-welded steel legs. Fixed seats and a smart integrated bench design offer complete comfort. Enjoy this pre-assembled, weather-resistant masterpiece!

Versatile Applications & Competitive Advantages

Not just for private gardens, the In And Out Garden Table is also perfect for public parks, resort patios, and community outdoor spaces. Its rust-resistant coating and integrated seating provide unmatched durability and value. Frequently chosen by homeowners, landscapers, and hospitality venues, this table's robust construction and low maintenance requirements make it a primary choice against competitors. The modern appearance and fixed seating arrangement cater to frequent communal usage, ensuring longevity and lasting aesthetic appeal.


FOB Port, Delivery, and Valuation Details

The In And Out Garden Table is shipped swiftly from major Indian ports, ensuring a prompt arrival for your outdoor spaces. Our main domestic market stretches across India, facilitating nationwide accessibility. With a competitive outlay and clear valuation, this quality product typically delivers in just a few business days from order confirmation. Designed for hassle-free procurement, the table's pre-assembled form means it's ready for immediate use upon delivery, further enhancing your investment's value and convenience.


FAQ's of In And Out Garden Table:


Q: How do I maintain the In And Out Garden Table for long-lasting use?

A: Simply wipe clean with a damp cloth; the rust-resistant coating and hardwood construction make this table extremely low maintenance, ideal for outdoor conditions.

Q: What is the seating and table size of the In And Out Garden Table?

A: This table comfortably seats four people and measures approximately 5ft in length, 3ft in width, and 2.5ft in height, providing ample space for gatherings.

Q: Where can the In And Out Garden Table be used?

A: The table is versatile and suitable for gardens, parks, patios, and a variety of outdoor spaces, making it a practical choice for both residential and commercial settings.

Q: What makes this garden table a competitive advantage over others?

A: Its combination of weather resistance, integrated fixed seating, modern design, minimal assembly, and premium hardwood finish sets it apart in terms of durability and style.

Q: When can I expect delivery after placing an order for the table?

A: After placing your order, the table is typically shipped within a few business days and swiftly delivered from the FOB port to your specified address across India.

Q: Is the In And Out Garden Table stackable or foldable for storage?

A: No, the table is neither stackable nor foldable; it features a fixed, integrated bench-style design ensuring stability and robustness for long-term outdoor use.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Cafe Restaurant Hotel Furniture Category

Wooden Cabinet

Wooden Cabinet

Price 30000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Furniture Type : Other, Cabinet

Technology : Other, Handcrafted

Inflatable : No

Material : Other, Wood & Metal

Modern Sofa 3 Piece

Modern Sofa 3 Piece

Price 45000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Furniture Type : Other, Sofa Set

Technology : Other, Handcrafted

Inflatable : No

Material : Other, Leather and Wood

Antique Iron Almira

Antique Iron Almira

Price 50000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Furniture Type : Other, Almira

Technology : Other, Handcrafted

Inflatable : No

Material : Iron

Wooden Cabinet

Wooden Cabinet

Price 35000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Furniture Type : Other, Cabinet

Technology : Other, Handmade

Inflatable : No

Material : Other, Wooden



Back to top